Tuesday, May 17, 2005

Pictures

In Chicago we took pictures of everybody's eyes. I said I was gonna post them on my blog so here they are:
P.S. Please comment! :)

3 comments:

LeeAnn said...

haha, those are great...yeah, luke h. does have long eyelashes. charity's looks kinda freaky, hehe. I wish I could have gone with you guys, but oh well.

Edwin Allen Henry said...

NO! ;) jk - well, Alaina's scares me... and Grace's is wierd...
-Allen

Charity said...

I think Grace's is pretty. Liz's is the scariest by far!! ;-)